部門 |
No |
地区 |
出演団体名 |
搬入 |
団受 |
リハ待機 |
チュ・リハ室 |
待機 |
舞台 |
搬出 |
中S Aブロック |
1 |
東播 |
加古川市立陵南中学校 |
08:15 |
08:25 |
08:35 |
08:45 |
A |
09:00 |
09:10 |
09:55 |
2 |
西播 |
相生市立那波中学校 |
08:25 |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
B |
09:10 |
09:20 |
10:05 |
3 |
西阪神 |
宝塚市立高司中学校 |
08:35 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
09:05 |
A |
09:20 |
09:30 |
10:15 |
4 |
神戸 |
神戸市立櫨谷中学校 |
08:45 |
08:55 |
09:05 |
09:15 |
B |
09:30 |
09:40 |
10:25 |
5 |
淡路 |
洲本市立洲浜中学校 |
08:55 |
09:05 |
09:15 |
09:25 |
A |
09:40 |
09:50 |
10:35 |
6 |
淡路 |
淡路市立津名中学校 |
09:05 |
09:15 |
09:25 |
09:35 |
B |
09:50 |
10:00 |
10:45 |
7 |
西播 |
たつの市立揖保川中学校 |
09:15 |
09:25 |
09:35 |
09:45 |
A |
10:00 |
10:10 |
10:55 |
8 |
西播 |
赤穂市立赤穂西中学校 |
09:25 |
09:35 |
09:45 |
09:55 |
B |
10:10 |
10:20 |
11:05 |
9 |
但馬 |
豊岡市立出石中学校 |
09:35 |
09:45 |
09:55 |
10:05 |
A |
10:20 |
10:30 |
11:15 |
休憩・会場入れ替え(25分) 10:40〜11:05 |
中S Bブロック |
10 |
西阪神 |
丹波篠山市立篠山東中学校 |
10:10 |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
B |
10:55 |
11:05 |
11:50 |
11 |
東播 |
加西市立加西中学校 |
10:20 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
10:50 |
A |
11:05 |
11:15 |
12:00 |
12 |
但馬 |
豊岡市立竹野中学校 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
10:50 |
11:00 |
B |
11:15 |
11:25 |
12:10 |
13 |
但馬 |
豊岡市立日高東中学校 |
10:40 |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
A |
11:25 |
11:35 |
12:20 |
14 |
東播 |
西脇市立西脇東中学校 |
10:50 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
B |
11:35 |
11:45 |
12:30 |
15 |
西播 |
姫路市立夢前中学校 |
11:00 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
11:30 |
A |
11:45 |
11:55 |
12:40 |
16 |
神戸 |
神戸市立長田中学校 |
11:10 |
11:20 |
11:30 |
11:40 |
B |
11:55 |
12:05 |
12:50 |
17 |
神戸 |
神戸市立山田中学校 |
11:20 |
11:30 |
11:40 |
11:50 |
A |
12:05 |
12:15 |
13:00 |
18 |
東播 |
西脇市立黒田庄中学校 |
11:30 |
11:40 |
11:50 |
12:00 |
B |
12:15 |
12:25 |
13:10 |
昼休憩・会場入れ替え(45分) 12:35〜13:20 |
中S Cブロック |
19 |
神戸 |
神戸市立有馬中学校 |
12:25 |
12:35 |
12:45 |
12:55 |
A |
13:10 |
13:20 |
14:05 |
20 |
西播 |
上郡町立上郡中学校 |
12:35 |
12:45 |
12:55 |
13:05 |
B |
13:20 |
13:30 |
14:15 |
21 |
但馬 |
朝来市立和田山中学校 |
12:45 |
12:55 |
13:05 |
13:15 |
A |
13:30 |
13:40 |
14:25 |
22 |
淡路 |
南あわじ市立西淡中学校 |
12:55 |
13:05 |
13:15 |
13:25 |
B |
13:40 |
13:50 |
14:35 |
23 |
神戸 |
神戸市立鵯台中学校 |
13:05 |
13:15 |
13:25 |
13:35 |
A |
13:50 |
14:00 |
14:45 |
24 |
東播 |
加古川市立別府中学校 |
13:15 |
13:25 |
13:35 |
13:45 |
B |
14:00 |
14:10 |
14:55 |
25 |
西阪神 |
宝塚市立宝塚第一中学校 |
13:25 |
13:35 |
13:45 |
13:55 |
A |
14:10 |
14:20 |
15:05 |
26 |
東阪神 |
伊丹市立西中学校 |
13:35 |
13:45 |
13:55 |
14:05 |
B |
14:20 |
14:30 |
15:15 |
27 |
神戸 |
神戸市立丸山中学校 |
13:45 |
13:55 |
14:05 |
14:15 |
A |
14:30 |
14:40 |
15:25 |
休憩・会場入れ替え(25分) 14:50〜15:15 |
高S Aブロック |
1 |
神戸 |
神戸龍谷中学校高等学校 |
14:20 |
14:30 |
14:40 |
14:50 |
B |
15:05 |
15:15 |
16:00 |
2 |
西阪神 |
県立篠山産業高等学校 |
14:30 |
14:40 |
14:50 |
15:00 |
A |
15:15 |
15:25 |
16:10 |
3 |
西阪神 |
県立鳴尾高等学校 |
14:40 |
14:50 |
15:00 |
15:10 |
B |
15:25 |
15:35 |
16:20 |
4 |
東播 |
県立加古川北高等学校 |
14:50 |
15:00 |
15:10 |
15:20 |
A |
15:35 |
15:45 |
16:30 |
5 |
東阪神 |
県立伊丹北高等学校 |
15:00 |
15:10 |
15:20 |
15:30 |
B |
15:45 |
15:55 |
16:40 |
6 |
東播 |
県立農業高等学校 |
15:10 |
15:20 |
15:30 |
15:40 |
A |
15:55 |
16:05 |
16:50 |
7 |
但馬 |
県立豊岡総合高等学校 |
15:20 |
15:30 |
15:40 |
15:50 |
B |
16:05 |
16:15 |
17:00 |
8 |
神戸 |
兵庫県立舞子高等学校 |
15:30 |
15:40 |
15:50 |
16:00 |
A |
16:15 |
16:25 |
17:10 |
休憩・会場入れ替え(25分) 16:35〜17:00 |
高S Bブロック |
9 |
西阪神 |
県立芦屋高等学校 |
16:05 |
16:15 |
16:25 |
16:35 |
B |
16:50 |
17:00 |
17:45 |
10 |
神戸 |
兵庫県立須磨友が丘高等学校 |
16:15 |
16:25 |
16:35 |
16:45 |
A |
17:00 |
17:10 |
17:55 |
11 |
西播 |
兵庫県立相生高等学校 |
16:25 |
16:35 |
16:45 |
16:55 |
B |
17:10 |
17:20 |
18:05 |
12 |
淡路 |
兵庫県立淡路三原高等学校 |
16:35 |
16:45 |
16:55 |
17:05 |
A |
17:20 |
17:30 |
18:15 |
13 |
西播 |
兵庫県立山崎高等学校 |
16:45 |
16:55 |
17:05 |
17:15 |
B |
17:30 |
17:40 |
18:25 |
14 |
神戸 |
神戸野田高等学校 |
16:55 |
17:05 |
17:15 |
17:25 |
A |
17:40 |
17:50 |
18:35 |
15 |
西播 |
淳心学院中・高等学校 |
17:05 |
17:15 |
17:25 |
17:35 |
B |
17:50 |
18:00 |
18:45 |
16 |
東播 |
県立高砂南高等学校 |
17:15 |
17:25 |
17:35 |
17:45 |
A |
18:00 |
18:10 |
18:55 |