8月8日(土) <小学校部門> | ||||||||
No | 出演団体名 | 搬入 | 団受付 | リハ待機 | チューニング | 待機 | 舞台 | 搬出 |
開会式 9:30 | ||||||||
1 | 伊丹市立花里小学校 | 08:20 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 10:25 |
2 | 神戸市立有野台小学校 | 08:30 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 10:35 |
3 | 姫路市立八幡小学校 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 09:50 | 10:00 | 10:45 |
4 | 南あわじ市洲本市組合立広田小学校 | 08:50 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:55 |
5 | 豊岡市立日高小学校 | 09:00 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 09:50 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 11:05 |
6 | たつの市立御津小学校 | 09:10 | 09:30 | 09:50 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:15 |
7 | 伊丹市立桜台小学校 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 11:25 |
8 | 宝塚市立末成小学校 | 09:30 | 09:50 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:35 |
9 | 姫路市立青山小学校 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:45 |
10 | 伊丹市立瑞穂小学校 | 09:50 | 10:10 | 10:30 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:55 |
11 | 養父市立養父小学校 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 12:05 |
12 | 神戸市神戸北ジュニアバンド | 10:10 | 10:30 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:15 |
<中学校S部門> 昼 食(50分) 部 門 発 表(小学校) 12:10 | ||||||||
1 | 神戸市立吉田中学校 | 11:10 | 11:30 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:15 |
2 | 加古川市立平岡南中学校 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:10 | 12:30 | 12:40 | 13:25 |
3 | 三田市立長坂中学校 | 11:30 | 11:50 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 12:50 | 13:35 |
4 | 加西市立北条中学校 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 12:50 | 13:00 | 13:45 |
5 | 伊丹市立西中学校 | 11:50 | 12:10 | 12:30 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:10 | 13:55 |
6 | 神戸市立兵庫中学校 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 12:50 | 13:10 | 13:20 | 14:05 |
7 | 宝塚市立西谷中学校 | 12:10 | 12:30 | 12:50 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:30 | 14:15 |
8 | 豊岡市立出石中学校 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:10 | 13:30 | 13:40 | 14:25 |
9 | 神戸市立有馬中学校 | 12:30 | 12:50 | 13:10 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 13:50 | 14:35 |
10 | 神戸市立唐櫃中学校 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:30 | 13:50 | 14:00 | 14:45 |
休 憩(25分) | ||||||||
11 | 神戸市立布引中学校 | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:35 | 15:20 |
12 | 相生市立双葉中学校 | 13:25 | 13:45 | 14:05 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:45 | 15:30 |
13 | 朝来市立朝来中学校 | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:15 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 14:55 | 15:40 |
14 | 神戸市立押部谷中学校 | 13:45 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:05 | 15:50 |
15 | 三田市立上野台中学校 | 13:55 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:45 | 15:05 | 15:15 | 16:00 |
16 | 西脇市立西脇中学校 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 14:55 | 15:15 | 15:25 | 16:10 |
17 | 洲本市立洲浜中学校 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:05 | 15:25 | 15:35 | 16:20 |
18 | 南あわじ市立三原中学校 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 15:05 | 15:15 | 15:35 | 15:45 | 16:30 |
19 | 相生市立那波中学校 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:15 | 15:25 | 15:45 | 15:55 | 16:40 |
20 | 神戸市立港島中学校 | 14:45 | 15:05 | 15:25 | 15:35 | 15:55 | 16:05 | 16:50 |
<高等学校N部門> 休 憩(25分) | ||||||||
1 | 尼崎市立尼崎高等学校 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 17:25 |
2 | 姫路市立姫路高等学校 | 15:30 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:35 |
3 | 県立明石北高等学校 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:45 |
4 | 県立豊岡高等学校 | 15:50 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:55 |
5 | 県立西宮高等学校 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 16:50 | 17:10 | 17:20 | 18:05 |
6 | 県立伊川谷北高等学校 | 16:10 | 16:30 | 16:50 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:30 | 18:15 |
7 | 県立淡路三原高等学校 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:10 | 17:30 | 17:40 | 閉会式後 |
審査発表閉会式(中S・高N) 18:20 |