部門 | CODE | 団体名 | 数 | 指揮者 | 課 | 自由曲 | 作曲者 | |
一般 | HHC001 | 1 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | 辻井清幸 | 3 | 歌劇「トゥランドット」から | G.プッチーニ | |
一般 | HHC003 | 2 | 尼崎西高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | 伊福雅昭 | 3 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | |
一般 | HHC101 | 3 | 伊丹市吹奏楽団 | 長澤譲 | 3 | アルプス交響曲 | R.シュトラウス | |
一般 | NHC001 | 4 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | 内海大成 | 4 | キャンディード組曲 | L.バーンスタイン | |
一般 | NHC101 | 5 | アロハ吹奏楽団 | 大崎真也 | 2 | ジュラシックパーク | J.ウイリアムス | |
一般 | NHC201 | 6 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | 渡辺 秀之 | 1 | バレエ音楽「四季」より秋 | A.グラズノフ | |
一般 | NHC301 | 7 | 三田市吹奏楽団 | 嶋田明 | 1 | ローシオの行列 | Joaquin Turina | |
一般 | KBC101 | 8 | 神戸高校OB吹奏楽団 | 高鍋 歩 | 1 | 風の精 | 酒井 格 | |
一般 | KBC104 | 9 | 六甲ヴェルデ吹奏楽団 | 小山聡 | 1 | セント・アンソニー・ヴァリエーション | W・H・ヒル | |
一般 | KBC301 | 10 | 兵庫高校OB吹奏楽団 | 中原和彦 | 2 | 序曲「春の猟犬」 | A.リード | |
一般 | KBC403 | 11 | 神戸シンフォニックバンド | 高橋徹 | 2 | 歌劇「アンドレア・シェニエ」より終幕 | Umberto Giordano | |
一般 | KBC404 | 12 | 長田神撫台ウインドオーケストラ | 地見元博 | 1 | たなばた | 酒井 格 | |
一般 | KBC506 | 13 | 吹奏楽団Sola | 富岡英樹 | 1 | FESTIVO | V.ネリベル | |
一般 | KBC801 | 14 | 神戸ウインドアンサンブル | 馬場義文 | 3 | ピタール序曲 作品97 | M.アーノルド | |
一般 | KBC804 | 15 | 創価学会兵庫吹奏楽団 | 深澤雅之 | 3 | ミュージック フォー ハムレット | A.リード | |
一般 | TBC001 | 16 | 明石市吹奏楽団 | 大切弘明 | 2 | 吹奏楽のための「第2組曲より」T.W | A.リード | |
一般 | TBC004 | 17 | 明石南高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | 高村孝志 | 2 | 序曲「春の猟犬」 | A.リード | |
一般 | TBC005 | 18 | 明石城西ファミリーウインドオーケストラ | 有元慎吾 | 1 | 歌劇「ボリスゴドノフ」より戴冠式の場 | ムソルグスキー | |
一般 | TBC010 | 19 | シンシアウインドオーケストラ | 前田竜平 | 1 | シンフォニア・ノビリッシマ | R.ジェイガー | |
一般 | TBC011 | 20 | 明石子午線ウインドオーケストラ | 井上康夫 | 3 | 「魔笛」序曲 | W.A.モーツアルト | |
一般 | TBC014 | 21 | 明北ウインドアンサンブル | 竹内幸一 | 1 | 青銅の騎士 | R.M.グリエール | |
一般 | TBC016 | 22 | 明石西シンフォニックバンド | 立花雄一 | 4 | 「ハムレット音楽」より | A.リード | |
一般 | TBC105 | 23 | 加古川東OB吹奏楽団 | 加藤真也 | 2 | カントとカンドンベ | A.リード | |
一般 | TBC202 | 24 | 三木L・U吹奏楽団 | 山端毅 | 2 | マンハッタン交響曲 | S.Lancen | |
一般 | TBC401 | 25 | 高砂市吹奏楽団 | 藤井早苗 | 1 | バレエ音楽ガイーヌより序奏バラの乙女たちの踊り・収穫祭 | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン | |
一般 | SBC001 | 26 | 姫路市吹奏楽団 | 黒田裕治 | 1 | 「イーストコーストの風景」より U.キャッツキルスV.ニューヨーク | N.ヘス | |
一般 | SBC003 | 27 | 姫路ウインドアンサンブル | 青木茂 | 1 | 交響曲1番「指輪物語」よりT.魔法使いガンダフル | J.デ=メイ | |
一般 | ZTC501 | 28 | なんたん吹奏楽団 | 福垣健介 | 1 | スラヴィア | J.V.d.ロースト | |
一般 | AJC001 | 29 | 洲本吹奏楽団 | 金山利光 | 1 | 大仏と鹿 | 酒井 格 | |
祭 | KBC003 | 1 | ターシュ・フルート・アンサンブル | 堀田弘 | - | アダージョ | T.アルビノーニ | |
祭 | NHJ019 | 2 | 塩瀬中学校 | 44 | 渡邊 庸平 | イギリスの祝祭 | J.スウェアリンジェン | |
祭 | SBJ004 | 3 | 山陽中学校 | 31 | 丸山 幸子 | 小組曲 | C.ドビュッシー | |
祭 | SBJ012 | 4 | 大津中学校 | 34 | 黒田 裕治 | アクラメーションズ、 さよなら大好きな人 | E.ハックビー、 こじまいずみ | |
祭 | SBJ017 | 5 | 灘中学校 | 32 | 野崎 知彦 | 明日があるさ、士官候補生 | 中村八大、J.P.スーザ | |
祭 | TBC013 | 6 | 屏風ヶ浦See Side Winds | 飯塚岳也 | 1 | 行進曲「SLが行く」 | ||
祭 | ZTC001 | 7 | 豊岡吹奏楽団 | 35 | 中井由佳 | プスタ〜4つのジプシー舞曲 | J.V.d.ロースト |